Ελληνική έκδοση Home page Web site contents (site map) Contact the municipal services of Naoussa


A quick look
Routes
Pharmacies
Gass stations
Banks
Hotels

MAPS
Municipality of Naoussa's Geographical Information System (GIS)
City map
Area map
Print page Add to favorites / bookmarks

Gass stations in Naoussa

Gass stations

TITLEAREAADDRESSPHONESE-MAIL
NaoussaCh.Petridi 122332052185
Rodochori2332051149
NaoussaScholis Aristotelous 12332022549
NaoussaCh.Petridi 112332028144
Esperides junctionG.Kyrtsi 362332022767
SpileoPeriochi Spilaiou2332022171
NaoussaStoumpanon 22332029133
NaoussaAg.Nikolaou2332021835
Gianakochori2332051166
Stenimachos2332042121
NaoussaTria Platania2332022486
NaoussaCh.Petridi 62332022271
NaoussaCh.Petridi 12332022352
NaoussaPer. Panagiopoulas2332022089
NaoussaGennimata 152332024162
For any modification, addition, removal to the upper information, please contact the Press Office of Municipality of Naoussa at:
Information
Phones: +30 2332350341
E-mail: it@naoussa.gr


NAOUSSA

The place
History of old Naoussa
Re-establishment
Naoussa today
Economy
Education
Information

MUNICIPALITY

Mayor
Councils
Organization
Municipal Apartments
Activities
Business plan
Possessions
Regulations

TOURISM

The city
Sights
Trails - Exploration
Events
Museums
Information

PHOTOGRAPHS

Sources
Restricted Declaration
USERS
There are 138 visitors into the site by now
Naoussa Newsletter
Diavgeia
ΕΣΠΑ 2014-2020
VisitNaoussa.gr
Certifications - prizes of municipality of Naoussa
Public Consultation
Naoussa's Municipal Swimming Centre

WEATHER